P1
6ºD
D - CSyD. PROGRESO
8ºE
E - PORTELA
P2
5ºF
F - ARGENTINO DE DCO
8ºG
G - SAN BALTAZAR
P3
8ºA
A - JC VARELA
P13
5ºA
A - RACING CLUB
7ºC
C - VILLA SPÍNOLA
G P1
D - U. PROGRESISTA
P21
G P13
A - DEPORTIVO GUIDO
P4
8ºB
B - SAN EMILIO
P14
G P2
F - ARGENTINO DE DCO.
G P14
A - PELLERANO AZUL
6ºG
G - GERMINAL JRS.
G P3
P25
G P21
P5
6ºE
E - DEF DE GONNET
P15
G P4
B - WILCOOP
G P22
7ºF
F - BIBLIOTECA
G P5
F - LIGA VECINAL JRS.
P22
G P15
P6
6ºB
B - GERMINAL
P16
5ºD
D - EL PORVENIR DE WIL
G P16
B - 6 DE ENERO
7ºE
E - BUENOS AIRES
G P6
P27
G P25
G P26
A - ARSENAL ONCE
P7
5ºG
G - NUEVA ESPERANZA
P17
5ºC
C - REAL GONNET
8ºD
D - SF GRAL BELGRANO
G P7
P23
G P17
C - BARRIO FUTURO
G P18
P8
5ºE
E - VILLA ELSA
P18
G P8
C - BARRIO LA CARNE
8ºC
C - JORGE NEWBERY
G P9
P26
G P23
G P24
B - ORIENTACION JUVENIL
P9
7ºA
A - DEF. DEL MONTE
P19
G P10
A - JUNCAL FC
6ºF
F - GERMINAL JRS.
G P11
P24
G P19
G P20
B - BARRIO FUTURO JRS.
P10
6ºA
A - GIMNASIA SARANDI
P20
5ºB
B - VILLA HEREDIA
7ºD
D - GABINO ALEGRE
G P12
P11
7ºB
B - ONCE LUCEROS
8ºF
F - DEPO DOMINICO
P12
6ºC
C - SOL DE ORO
7ºG
G - CAI REY DE COPAS
E - JV DEHEZA
F - ARSENAL
G - FATIMA F.C.
A - DEP BELGRANO
C - DOMINGO SAVIO
E - 4 DE JUNIO
A - DEPORTIVO BELGRANO
B - ESTRELLA SUD JRS
F - SAN MARTIN DCO.
A - SIGLO XX
E - LAS TORRES
B - POLID. FATIMA
F - BARILARI
D - SF VIEJOBUENO
E - SUDAMERICA
G - 6 DE ENERO JRS.
C - JUV GIARDINO
A - SARMIENTO DE LANUS
E - EL TREBOL
E - DEF. DEL MONTE JRS.
C - VILLEGAS
A - GIMNASIA DE SARANDI
A - CIDECO
F - CODELASA
F - VILLA ELSA
B - ARG. DE AVELLANEDA
B - BARRIO LA CARNE
D - BARRIO FUTURO
C - BARRIO AZUL
B - GRAL MITRE
F - LOS ROJOS
C - UST
D - BARRIO UNIDO
E - LEVALLE
D - MARPLATENSE
B - SF 25 DE MAYO QUIL
F - SARMIENTO DE SDI.
A - DEPORTIVO DEL SUD
G - EL FORTIN
E - IRALA Y VERTIZ
D - DOS AVENIDAS
F - VILLA GONNET
E - POLI. 3 DE FEBRERO
B - ESTRELLA DEL SUD
D - CRAMER
A - J. C. VARELA
G - VILLA IDEAL
C - OLIMPIA
C - OLIMPO
E - VIAS DEL SUR
B - S. F. 25 DE MAYO
B - AMÉRICA DEL NORTE
F - MARIANO MORENO
G - EL CICLON
D - CASBO
E - EST DEL DORADO
F - EL FORTIN
G - QAC ESPUMITA 1887
C - EL PORVE DE GERLI
A - CRUCECITA ESTE
F - JOSE MARMOL
G - CLARIDAD
B - ALBION
E - EL PORVENIR DE WIL.
C - BARRIO FUTURO JRS
D - CARABELAS
A - CAEDE
F - AMADO NERVO
B - UNION DE CRUCECITA
F - EL CICLON
C - 7 ESTRELLAS
G - MARIANO MORENO
C - RENUNCIAMIENTO
G - BOUCHARD
D - SF EL SOCORRO
E - CULTURAL
G - AMADO NERVO
C - 25 DE MAYO WILDE
D - LOURDES
B - CI.DE.CO
F - BARRIO AGUERO
A - UNIÓN CRUCECITA
C - CULTURAL JRS
G - S.F. 25 DE MAYO JRS.
A - PELLERANO ROJO
G - DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
B - ESTRELLA D. SUD
D - JUV. U. V. GIARDINO
F - SARMIENTO DE SDÍ
E - VILLA EMMA
A - DEF. DE BELGRANO
B - ESTRELLA D. SUD JRS.
B - VIEJOBUENO
B - LIBERTAD
E - VILLA MAURICIO
D - S. F. VIEJOBUENO
A - VILLA URQUIZU
B - CAEDE
F - VILLA MAURICIO
G - VILLA ARGENTINA
F - BUENOS AIRES
E - JUVENTUD DE WILDE
E - UNIÓN DE LANUS
C - CRAMER
B - 7 ESTRELLAS
B - DEF DE ARENAS